Spieltermine 2017     Stand: 14.10.2017

S #

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Ergebnis

Schiri 1

Schiri 2

52

ISC Mannheim Monster I

ISC Mannheim Monster II

08.04.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

10:4

Brack

Bodemann

85

Nordhessen Hornets

Rüsselsheim Royals

09.04.2017

So.

13:30 Uhr

8:4

Scheibner

Thiel

102

ISC Mannheim Monster II

ISC Mannheim Monster I

23.04.2017

So.

17:00 Uhr

4:11

Brack

Albrecht

86

Nordhessen Hornets

Pinguine Baunatal

29.04.2017

Sa.

13:30 Uhr

7:5

Brack

Vaupel

82

Pinguine Baunatal

White Wolves Langen

30.04.2017

So.

12:00 Uhr

9:3

Busch

Kroh, M

81

Pinguine Baunatal

Rüsselsheim Royals

07.05.2017

So.

12:00 Uhr

8:0

Wertung

-

76

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

White Wolves Langen

07.05.2017

So.

16:00 Uhr

13:3

Albrecht

Kirschner

99

ISC Mannheim Monster II

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

13.05.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

5:9

Lepich

Stromberg, M

98

Rüsselsheim Royals

Nordhessen Hornets

13.05.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

9:8 n.V

Brack

Reichardt

101

ISC Mannheim Monster II

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

14.05.2017

So.

18:00 Uhr

9:8

Lepich

Ulrich

79

Pinguine Baunatal

ISC Mannheim Monster I

20.05.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

4:10

Lattemann

Vaupel

90

Nordhessen Hornets

ISC Mannheim Monster II

20.05.2017

Sa.

20:00 Uhr

10:8

Thiel

Vaupel

66

Pinguine Baunatal

ISC Mannheim Monster II

21.05.2017

So.

11:00 Uhr

7:8

Vaupel

Stromberg, M

91

Nordhessen Hornets

ISC Mannheim Monster I

21.05.2017

So.

13:00 Uhr

6:7

Vaupel

Stromberg, M

68

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

21.05.2017

So.

17:00 Uhr

10:7

Ulrich

D`Anna

59

White Wolves Langen

Rüsselsheim Royals

21.05.2017

So.

17:30 Uhr

7:6

Lepich

Bodemann

77

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

25.05.2017

Do.

17:00 Uhr

9:7

Brack

Ulrich

78

Pinguine Baunatal

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

28.05.2017

So.

12:00 Uhr

7:3

Kroh, M

Vaupel

67

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

White Wolves Langen

28.05.2017

So.

17:30 Uhr

9:3

Brack

Pfeffer

103

ISC Mannheim Monster II

Nordhessen Hornets

10.06.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

6:7

Brack

Kirschner

57

White Wolves Langen

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

10.06.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

6:15

Lepich

Reichhardt

53

ISC Mannheim Monster I

Rüsselsheim Royals

10.06.2017

Sa.

19:00 Uhr

16:1

Brack

Kirschner

73

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

Rüsselsheim Royals

17.06.2017

Sa.

18:00 Uhr

15:10

Brack

Ulrich

75

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

Pinguine Baunatal

18.06.2017

So.

16:00 Uhr

9:6

Brack

Ulrich

61

White Wolves Langen

Pinguine Baunatal

24.06.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

18:7

Schmidt

Stromberg, M

74

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

Nordhessen Hornets

02.07.2017

So.

16:00 Uhr

7:9

Brack

Ulrich

65

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

Rüsselsheim Royals

02.07.2017

So.

17:00 Uhr

11:4

Lepich

Reichardt

63

White Wolves Langen

ISC Mannheim Monster I

02.07.2017

So.

17:00 Uhr

6:16

Pfeffer

-

70

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

ISC Mannheim Monster II

08.07.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

16:8

Brack

Pfeffer

50

ISC Mannheim Monster I

White Wolves Langen

08.07.2017

Sa.

19:00 Uhr

17:2

Reichhardt

Kirschner

62

White Wolves Langen

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

09.07.2017

So.

17:00 Uhr

8:9

Brack

Lepich

60

White Wolves Langen

Nordhessen Hornets

15.07.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

11:10 n.P

Lepich

Reichhardt

93

Rüsselsheim Royals

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

15.07.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

5:7

D`Anna

Ulrich

55

ISC Mannheim Monster I

Pinguine Baunatal

15.07.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

15:0

Kirschner

Hofmann

72

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

ISC Mannheim Monster I

16.07.2017

So.

18:00 Uhr

4:13

Lepich

Schmidt

96

Rüsselsheim Royals

ISC Mannheim Monster II

22.07.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

7:4

Brack

Albrecht

88

Nordhessen Hornets

White Wolves Langen

23.07.2017

So.

13:00 Uhr

8:0

Wertung

-

56

ISC Mannheim Monster I

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

23.07.2017

So.

15:00 Uhr

11:2

Kirschner

Stromberg, M

69

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

Pinguine Baunatal

23.07.2017

So.

17:00 Uhr

8:0

Wertung

-

104

ISC Mannheim Monster II

Rüsselsheim Royals

23.07.2017

So.

17:00 Uhr

7:2

Kirschner

Stromberg, M

100

ISC Mannheim Monster II

White Wolves Langen

29.07.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

11:4

Kirschner

Brack

95

Rüsselsheim Royals

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

29.07.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

7:11

D`Anna

Stromberg, M

51

ISC Mannheim Monster I

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

29.07.2017

Sa.

19:00 Uhr

16:7

Kirschner

Brack

84

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

Nordhessen Hornets

05.08.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

9:5

Pfeffer

Thiel

58

White Wolves Langen

ISC Mannheim Monster II

05.08.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

14:11

D`Anna

Brack

87

Nordhessen Hornets

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

06.08.2017

So.

13:30 Uhr

13:6

Kroh, M

Thiel

97

Rüsselsheim Royals

ISC Mannheim Monster I

06.08.2017

So.

17:00 Uhr

7:8

Brack

Pfeffer

105

ISC Mannheim Monster II

Pinguine Baunatal

12.08.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

10:7

Brack

Pfeffer

80

Pinguine Baunatal

Nordhessen Hornets

13.08.2017

So.

11:00 Uhr

14:5

Brack

Kroh, K

64

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

ISC Mannheim Monster I

13.08.2017

So.

17:00 Uhr

4:10

Pfeffer

Reichhardt

89

Nordhessen Hornets

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

19.08.2017

Sa.

15:30 Uhr

13:7

Scheibner

Vaupel

94

Rüsselsheim Royals

White Wolves Langen

19.08.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

13:4

Brack

-

83

Pinguine Baunatal

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

20.08.2017

So.

11:00 Uhr

10:7

Scheibner

Lattemann

54

ISC Mannheim Monster I

Nordhessen Hornets

20.08.2017

Sa.

16:00 Uhr

9:3

Pfeffer

Reichhardt

71

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

ISC Mannheim Monster II

20.08.2017

So.

16:00 Uhr

3:7

Lepich

Stromberg,M

92

Rüsselsheim Royals

Pinguine Baunatal

10.09.2017

So.

16:30 Uhr

6:7

Brack

D`Anna

 

Play Off / Down

             
 

Runde 1

             

105

ISC Mannheim Monster I

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

17.09.2017

So.

17:00 Uhr

15:6

Kirschner

Hofmann

106

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

ISC Mannheim Monster I

24.09.2017

So.

17:00 Uhr

5:12

Neizert

Rosandic

 

Runde 2

             

108

Nordhessen Hornets

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

16.09.2017

Sa.

19:00 Uhr

8:6

Thiel

Stromberg, M

109

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

Nordhessen Hornets

23.09.2017

Sa.

15:00 Uhr

10:7

Lepich

Brack

110

Nordhessen Hornets

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

08.10.2017

Sa.

13:00 Uhr

12:5

-

-

 

Runde 3

             

112

Rüsselsheim Royals

ISC Mannheim Monster II

01.10.2017

So.

13:00 Uhr

4:8

Stromberg,M

Reichhardt

113

ISC Mannheim Monster II

Rüsselsheim Royals

07.10.2017

Sa.

13:00 Uhr

7:5

D`Anna

Ulrich

 

Runde 4

             

114

Pinguine Baunatal

White Wolves Langen

16.09.2017

Sa.

14:30 Uhr

7:6

Stromberg, M

Kroh, M

115

White Wolves Langen

Pinguine Baunatal

30.09.2017

Sa.

15:00 Uhr

7:5

D`Anna

Pfeffer

116

Pinguine Baunatal

White Wolves Langen

08.10.2017

So.

11:00 Uhr

11:5

Kroh, K

Vaupel

.

Finale

Play Off

           

117

ISC Mannheim Monster I

Nordhessen Hornets

14.10.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

14:4

D`Anna

Stromberg, M

.

Finale

Play Down

           

120

White Wolves Langen

Rüsselsheim Royals

14.10.2017

Sa.

16:00 Uhr

9:7

Knack

Hofmann

Tabelle Vorrunde 2017

Platz

Mannschaft Oberliga

Sp.

S.

 N.

Pkt.

 

Tore

 

Diff.

1

ISC Mannheim Monster

14

14

0

42

169

:

54

115

2

Nordhessen Hornets

14

8

6

26

112

:

103

9

3

Mainprimaten Frankfurt

14

8

6

24

125

:

105

20

4

IVA Bad Nauheim Blues

14

7

7

21

108

:

116

-8

5

ISC Mannheim Monster II

14

6

8

18

102

:

115

-13

6

Pinguine Baunatal

14

6

8

18

91

:

109

-18

7

White Wolves Langen

14

4

10

11

89

:

154

-65

8

Rüsselsheim Royals

14

3

11

8

81

:

121

-40