Spieltermine Landesliga 2017  Stand: 15.10.2017

S #

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Ergebnis

Schiri 1

Schiri 2

132

Pinguine Baunatal

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

23.04.2017

So.

13:00 Uhr

1:12

Kroh, M

Kroh, K

138

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

29.04.2017

Sa.

16:00 Uhr

9:6

Bodemann

Knack

134

Pinguine Baunatal

Wölfersheim Devils

30.04.2017

So.

15:00 Uhr

5:13

Busch

Kroh, M

133

Pinguine Baunatal

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

07.05.2017

So.

14:00 Uhr

4:8

Lattemann

Kroh, K

139

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

Wölfersheim Devils

07.05.2017

So.

18:00 Uhr

7:4

Albrecht

Kirschner

122

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

21.05.2017

So.

11:00 Uhr

12:1

Thiel

Kroh, K

137

Pinguine Baunatal

Wölfersheim Devils

21.05.2017

So.

15:00 Uhr

3:18

Stromberg, M

Stromberg, S

135

Pinguine Baunatal

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

28.05.2017

So.

14:00 Uhr

6:12

Kroh, M

Kroh, K

123

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

Wölfersheim Devils

11.06.2017

So.

11:00 Uhr

6:8

Thiel

Kroh, K

143

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

Wölfersheim Devils

17.06.2017

Sa.

16:00 Uhr

20:13

Ulrich

Rosandic

140

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

Pinguine Baunatal

18.06.2017

So.

14:00 Uhr

15:4

Brack

Ulrich

128

Wölfersheim Devils

Pinguine Baunatal

02.07.2017

So.

14:00 Uhr

15:0

Reichardt

Lepich

141

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

02.07.2017

So.

18:00 Uhr

8:4

Brack

Ulrich

120

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

Wölfersheim Devils

08.07.2017

Sa.

12:00 Uhr

5:12

Kroh, M

Kroh, J

129

Wölfersheim Devils

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

16.07.2017

So.

14:00 Uhr

10:7

Rosandic

Schmidt

142

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

Pinguine Baunatal

16.07.2017

So.

16:00 Uhr

15:0

D`Anna

Brack

131

Wölfersheim Devils

Pinguine Baunatal

22.07.2017

Sa.

17:00 Uhr

17:4

Rosandic

Schmittner

125

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

29.07.2017

Sa.

14:00 Uhr

5:20

Thiel

Vaupel

124

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

Pinguine Baunatal

04.08.2017

Fr.

19:00 Uhr

13:1

Kroh, M

Kroh, J

121

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

Pinguine Baunatal

06.08.2017

So.

11:00 Uhr

14:6

Kroh, M

Kroh, K

136

Pinguine Baunatal

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

13.08.2017

So.

13:00 Uhr

8:15

Brack

Kroh, K

127

Wölfersheim Devils

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

13.08.2017

So.

14:00 Uhr

9:10

D`Anna

Stromberg, M

126

Wölfersheim Devils

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

27.08.2017

So.

13:00 Uhr

22:14

Thiel

Kroh, M

130

Wölfersheim Devils

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

30.08.2017

Mi.

18:30 Uhr

0:0

-

-

   

Play Off

           

165

Wölfersheim Devils

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

10.09.2017

So.

14:00 Uhr

9:5

Knack

Ulrich

163

Pinguine Baunatal

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

16.09.2017

Sa.

14:00 Uhr

0:13

Stromberg, M

Kroh, M

166

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

Wölfersheim Devils

24.09.2017

So.

16:30 Uhr

6:7 n.V

Thiel

Vaupel

164

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

Pinguine Baunatal

24.09.2017

So.

14:00 Uhr

8:0

-

-

                 

168

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

Wölfersheim Devils

08.10.2017

So.

14:00 Uhr

8:6

D`Anna

Stromberg, M

169

Wölfersheim Devils

IVA Bad Nau Black Devils

15.10.2017

So.

14:00 Uhr

3:10

Knack

Ulrich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tabelle Vorrunde 2017

Platz

Mannschaft Landesliga

Sp.

S.

 N.

Pkt.

 

Tore

 

Diff.

1

IVA Bad Nauheim Black Devils

12

10

1

31

129

:

64

65

2

Wölfersheim Devils

12

8

3

25

141

:

81

60

3

OSC Vellmar Speedbears

12

5

7

15

109

:

109

0

4

Pinguine Baunatal

12

0

12

0

42

:

167

-125